videocon

Long Term Recharge

Package NameMonthly3 Month6 Month1 Year2 Year
1 2 >
GOLD KIDS100027004800850015000
GOLD KIDS HD1300360066001150021000
NEW DIAMOND1200330055001000018000
NEW GOLD SPORTS1100300055001000018000
NEW GOLD SPORTS HD1400390070001300024000
NEW SOUTH DIAMOND1200330055001000018000
NEW SOUTH GOLD90025004500800014000
NEW SOUTH GOLD HD1300360065001200022000
NEW SOUTH GOLD SPORTS110030005000900016000
NEW SOUTH GOLD SPORTS HD1500420078001400026000
PLATINUM1300360065001200020000
PLATINUM HD1800510096001800034000
SOUTH PLATINUM1300360065001200020000
SOUTH PLATINUM HD1800510096001800033000
SOUTH SILVER6001600300050008500