tatasky

Long Term Recharge

Package NameMonthly3 Month6 Month1 Year2 Year
SOUTH SPECIAL80021003800700012000
DHAMMAL MIX90025004500800015000
SOUTH SPORTS SPECIAL90025004500800014000
DHAMAAL KIDS100027004800900016000
SPORTS DHAMAKA1100300055001000018000
BUMPER1200330060001100018000
DHAMAAL MIX HD1200330060001000018000
DHAMAAL KIDS HD1300360066001050020000
SPORTS DHAMAKA HD1400390072001300024000
BUMPER HD1500420078001400026000
ULTRA1500420080001400022000
ULTRA HD1800510096001800032000