airtel

Long Term Recharge

Package NameMonthly3 Month6 Month1 Year2 Year
1 2 >
FAMILY PLUS1100300055001000018000
FAMILY PLUS HD1600450080001500027500
MY SPORTS100027005000900017000
MY SPORTS HD1500420075001400025000
NEW MEGA1200330060001000018000
NEW MEGA HD1700480085001600028000
SOUTH MAX5001300240045008000
SOUTH MAX HD100027005000900016000
SOUTH MY FAMILY100027005000900017000
SOUTH MY FAMILY HD1500420075001400022000
SOUTH MY SPORTS80021004000750013500
SOUTH MY SPORTS HD1300360065001200020000
SOUTH NEW MEGA1200330060001100020000
SOUTH NEW MEGA HD1700480085001600030000
VALUE PRIME KIDS80022004000750014000