Dish TV

Long Term Recharge

Package NameMonthly3 Month6 Month1 Year2 Year
1 2 3 >
BHARAT PACK3501000190036006500
BHARAT PACK + FULL ON HD1300360070001300024000
BHARAT PACK + GAME ON HD99927005000950018000
FULL ON HD50015003000600012000
GAME ON HD4001200240048009600
NEW ALL SPORTS1100300055001000018000
NEW ALL SPORTS + FULL ON HD1600450085001600030000
NEW ALL SPORTS + GAME ON HD1500420080001500027000
NEW SUPER FAMILY90025004800900016000
NEW SUPER FAMILY + FULL ON HD1400400075001400026000
NEW SUPER FAMILY + GAME ON HD1300360065001200022000
PLATINUM SPORTS1300360070001300024000
PLATINUM SPORTS + FULL ON HD1800510095001800035000
PLATINUM SPORTS + GAME ON HD1700480090001800034000
SOUTH ALL SPORTS90025004500800015000